// JavaScript SDK
Welcome to the Rouse Hill Renegades Online :: Contact Us
NSW Suburban 5th Division Club of the Year 2007-2009
Renegades Logo
Contact Info
Get the Flash Player to see this rotator.
CHW logo
Player Statistics

Select a player to view (by first name):


Stuart McKenzie "Big Tasty"
Position Games
Lock 129
Bench 17
Backrow 11
Flyhalf 1
Hooker 1
Fullback 1
Total 160
Grade Starts (Bench)
First Grade 116 (3)
Second Grade 23 (7)
Third Grade 4 (6)
Fourth Grade 0 (1)
Total 143 (17)
Year Team Caps Tries Convs Pens Dgoals Total Pts Ref Pts
2009 First Grade 3 (3) 1 5
Second Grade 6 (1) 2 10
2010 First Grade 15 () 2 10
Second Grade 3 (2)
2011 First Grade 10 () 2 10
Second Grade 3 (1)
Third Grade 1 ()
2012 First Grade 18 () 3 15 4
Second Grade 2 (1)
Third Grade 1 ()
2013 First Grade 16 () 3
Second Grade 1 ()
2014 First Grade 14 () 2
Third Grade (4)
2015 First Grade 12 () 4
Third Grade (1)
Fourth Grade (1)
2016 First Grade 10 () 1 5
Second Grade 1 ()
Third Grade (1)
2017 First Grade 6 ()
Second Grade 7 (1)
Third Grade 2 ()
2018 First Grade 12 () 5 1 27 8
Second Grade (1)
Totals All Grades 143 (17) 16 1 0 0 82
(starting caps are shown with bench caps in brackets)

Games Listing
Click on any score in the Result column to view teamsheet for that game
t=Tries | c=Conversions | p=Penalties | d=Dropgoals | Tot=Total
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2009 R11 2nd Bench Lane Cove 28-0 W
R12 1st Bench Chatswood 43-12 W
R12 2nd Lock Chatswood 34-5 W
R13 1st Lock Oakhill 70-0 W
R14 1st Bench Lane Cove 74-0 W
R14 2nd Lock Lane Cove 54-12 W
R15 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 19-16 W 1 5
R16 1st Bench Notre Dame 61-17 W
R16 2nd Lock Notre Dame 69-5 W 1 5
ElimF 2nd Lock Rockdale 39-35 W
QualF 2nd Lock Macquarie Uni 31-0 W 1 5
PrelF 2nd Lock Liverpool 0-17 L
GF 1st Lock Rockdale 38-17 W
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2010 R1 1st Lock Burraneer 53-32 W
R1 2nd Lock Burraneer 29-0 W
R3 1st Lock Lane Cove 34-30 W
R3 2nd Bench Lane Cove 22-5 W
R4 1st Lock Chatswood 52-19 W
R5 1st Lock Notre Dame 20-10 W
R6 1st Lock Rockdale 32-38 L
R7 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 29-7 W
R8 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 39-14 W 1 5
R9 1st Lock St George 36-35 W 1 5
R10 1st Lock Burraneer 10-14 L
R10 2nd Lock Burraneer 17-7 W
R11 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 10-37 L
R12 1st Lock Lane Cove 67-20 W
R15 1st Lock Notre Dame 50-7 W
R16 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 42-24 W
R16 2nd Bench Fairvale/Lansv 13-5 W
R18 1st Backrow St George 5-50 L
R18 2nd Backrow St George 13-31 L
MajSF 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 28-22 W
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2011 R1 3rd Lock Macquarie Uni 25-14 W
R2 1st Lock Merrylands 5-40 L
R3 1st Lock Brothers 7-63 L
R4 1st Lock Rockdale 39-7 W
R5 1st Lock St George 0-62 L
R6 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 29-34 L
R7 1st Lock Merrylands 10-48 L
R8 2nd Bench Brothers 0-33 L
R9 1st Lock Rockdale 19-18 W
R11 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 19-26 L 1 5
R11 2nd Lock Macquarie Uni 24-13 W
R12 1st Lock Merrylands 17-41 L 1 5
R12 2nd Backrow Merrylands 7-74 L
R14 1st Lock Rockdale 19-12 W
R14 2nd Lock Rockdale 26-28 L
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2012 R1 1st Lock Notre Dame 26-12 W
R2 1st Lock Maccabi 17-40 L
R3 1st Lock Roseville 7-54 L
R3 3rd Backrow Blue Mountains 36-5 W
R4 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 31-31 D 1 5
R5 1st Lock Lane Cove 25-12 W
R6 1st Lock Killara West P 48-20 W
R7 1st Lock Canterbury 0-43 L
R8 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 7-20 L
R9 1st Lock Redfield Old B 0-68 L
R10 1st Lock Notre Dame 36-13 W 1 5
R11 1st Lock Maccabi 27-26 W
R12 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 20-35 L 1 5
R13 1st Lock Roseville 36-3 W
R14 1st Lock Killara West P 36-19 W
R15 1st Lock Lane Cove 52-10 W
R16 1st Lock Canterbury 17-21 L
R16 2nd Backrow Canterbury 7-25 L
R17 1st Lock Redfield Old B 31-50 L
R17 2nd Hooker Redfield Old B 17-22 L
R18 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 24-45 L
R18 2nd Bench Sydney Harlequ 12-24 L
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2013 R1 1st Lock Canterbury 19-33 L
R2 1st Lock Roseville 20-37 L
R3 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 7-36 L
R4 1st Lock Redfield Old B 12-84 L
R5 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 12-57 L
R5 2nd Lock Sydney Harlequ 0-22 L
R6 1st Lock Sydney Irish 6-54 L
R7 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 31-34 L
R8 1st Lock Merrylands 21-41 L
R9 1st Lock Maccabi 12-43 L
R10 1st Lock Sydney Convict 5-52 L
R11 1st Lock Lane Cove 64-7 W
R12 1st Lock Fairvale/Lansv 14-36 L
R13 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 24-27 L
R14 1st Lock Lane Cove 34-7 W
R15 1st Lock Maccabi 26-24 W
R16 1st Backrow Sydney Harlequ 0-42 L
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2014 R1 1st Lock Blacktown 5-49 L
R2 1st Lock Sydney Convict 14-10 W
R3 1st Backrow Sydney Harlequ 0-37 L
R4 1st Lock Canterbury 17-17 D
R5 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 3-12 L
R6 1st Lock Redfield Old B 17-105 L
R6 3rd Bench Redfield Old B 19-38 L
R7 1st Lock Sydney Irish 7-10 L
R8 1st Lock Blacktown 7-36 L
R9 1st Lock Sydney Convict 5-17 L
R9 3rd Bench Sydney Convict 54-0 W
R10 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 0-52 L
R11 1st Lock Canterbury 7-31 L
R12 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 7-8 L
R12 3rd Bench Macquarie Uni 20-12 W
R13 1st Lock Redfield Old B 17-75 L
R14 1st Lock Sydney Irish 7-29 L
R14 3rd Bench Sydney Irish 22-0 W
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2015 R1 1st Lock Merrylands 12-33 L
R2 1st Lock Blacktown 19-15 W
R4 1st Lock Sydney Irish 7-7 D
R5 1st Lock Sydney Convict 39-21 W
R5 4th Bench Easts 0-49 L
R6 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 29-19 W
R7 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 28-29 L
R8 1st Lock Briars 19-34 L
R9 1st Backrow Canterbury 21-33 L
R10 1st Lock Sydney Convict 51-27 W
R11 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 22-12 W
R12 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 39-47 L
R12 3rd Bench Sydney Harlequ 0-31 L
R13 1st Lock Briars 21-25 L
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2016 R3 1st Lock Sydney Irish 26-22 W
R4 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 19-12 W
R5 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 15-11 W
R6 1st Lock Briars 40-14 W
R7 1st Lock Blacktown 17-45 L
R9 1st Lock Canterbury 10-43 L
R10 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 43-48 L
R11 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 14-7 W
R11 2nd Backrow Sydney Harlequ 31-15 W
R11 3rd Bench Sydney Harlequ 26-21 W
R12 1st Lock Sydney Irish 21-52 L
R14 1st Lock Blacktown 20-50 L 1 5
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2017 R1 1st Lock Briars 7-93 L
R2 1st Lock Sydney Harlequ 0-90 L
R2 2nd Bench Sydney Harlequ 0-40 L
R4 1st Lock Sydney Irish 5-97 L
R5 1st Lock Canterbury 0-41 L
R6 1st Lock Blacktown 0-80 L
R7 1st Lock Macquarie Uni 43-45 L
R8 2nd Lock Briars 7-87 L
R8 3rd Lock Briars 17-50 L
R9 2nd Lock Sydney Harlequ 7-64 L
R9 3rd Fullback Sydney Harlequ 19-31 L
R10 2nd Backrow Oatley 0-92 L
R11 2nd Backrow Sydney Irish 0-85 L
R12 2nd Flyhalf Canterbury 5-79 L
R13 2nd Lock Blacktown 12-50 L
R14 2nd Lock Macquarie Uni 36-15 W
Year Round Team Pos Opponent Result t c p d Tot
2018 R1 1st Lock Manly Savers 14-33 L
R2 1st Lock Menai 0-86 L
R3 1st Lock Merrylands 7-66 L 1 2
R3 2nd Bench Merrylands 17-48 L
R4 1st Lock Lane Cove 19-29 L
R6 1st Lock Maccabi 19-60 L 1 5
R7 1st Lock Alexandria Duk 22-14 W 1 5
R8 1st Lock Manly Savers 10-13 L
R9 1st Lock Menai 24-73 L
R11 1st Lock Lane Cove 7-64 L
R12 1st Lock Sydney Convict 17-76 L
R13 1st Lock Maccabi 37-29 W 1 5
R14 1st Lock Alexandria Duk 31-18 W 2 10
(end of list)

Reneladies

Home :: Contact Us :: :: 127336 hits
All content © Rouse Hill Renegades 2014